NEWS Nowy semestr już tuż tuż! Zapisz się na nowe koła zainteresowań!

Plan Lekcji

PONIEDZIAŁEK

Klasa 1

sala

Klasa 2

sala

Klasa 3

sala

Klasa 4

sala

Klasa 5

sala

Klasa 6

sala

Klasa 8

sala
1Edukacja Wczesnoszkolna15Edukacja Wczesnoszkolna19Język Angielski13Przyroda2Muzyka20Matematyka18Historia3
2Edukacja Wczesnoszkolna15Edukacja Wczesnoszkolna19Edukacja Wczesnoszkolna13Muzyka17Język Angielski20Język Angielski18Język Niemiecki3
3Edukacja Wczesnoszkolna15Edukacja Wczesnoszkolna19Edukacja Wczesnoszkolna13Język Angielski17Matematyka20Muzyka18Język Polski3
4Język Angielski15Edukacja Wczesnoszkolna19Edukacja Wczesnoszkolna13Matematyka17Biologia2Język Polski18Język Polski3
5Edukacja Wczesnoszkolna15Język Angielski19Edukacja Wczesnoszkolna13Język Polski17Język Niemiecki20Historia18WF-
6Mindfulness8KOŁO PRZYRODNICZEInformatyka20Plastyka18WF-
7GIMNASTYKA KOREKCYJNAGIMNASTYKA KOREKCYJNATechnika20WF-
8GIMNASTYKA KOREKCYJNAGIMNASTYKA KOREKCYJNAKOŁO PRZYRODNICZEKOŁO PRZYRODNICZE

parter

I piętro

II piętro

Świetlica

E. GembkaA. GajewskaA. Czernek7:15-8:15
1A. KowalskaJ. BródkaA. GórskaE. Podciechowska
2A. PalmowskaE. SzymańskaA. Czernek
3M. GossP. CsanakA. Górska13:00-15:00
4M. Poselt + K. Skiba*M. MachulskaM. SobczykK. Grzegorczyk-Kaluga
5M. Skolimowska-MaziarzM. SobczykK. Grzegorczyk-Kaluga
6A. GajewskaD. SzymańskiM. Goss13:00-17:00
7A. GajewskaA. KowalskaK. Skiba
8

WTOREK

Klasa 1

sala

Klasa 2

sala

Klasa 3

sala

Klasa 4

sala

Klasa 5

sala

Klasa 6

sala

Klasa 8

sala
1Sz15Język Angielski19Język Angielski13Historia17Matematyka20--Chemia1
2Edukacja Wczesnoszkolna15Edukacja Wczesnoszkolna19Edukacja Wczesnoszkolna13Język Angielski17Historia20Matematyka18Matematyka3
3Edukacja Wczesnoszkolna15Edukacja Wczesnoszkolna19Edukacja Wczesnoszkolna13Matematyka17Język Angielski20Język Angielski18Matematyka3
4Edukacja Wczesnoszkolna15Edukacja Wczesnoszkolna19Edukacja Wczesnoszkolna13Język Polski17Geografia20Język Polski18Język Angielski3
5Język Angielski15Edukacja Wczesnoszkolna19Edukacja Wczesnoszkolna13Informatyka20Język Polski17Język Polski18WOS3
6Edukacja Wczesnoszkolna*13Technika20Godzina Wychowawcza17Edukacja Dla Bezpieczeństwa3
7KOŁO PRZYRODNICZE2KOŁO PRZYRODNICZE2Godzina Wychowawcza3
8ROBOTYKA (14:50-15:50)ROBOTYKA (14:50-15:50)ROBOTYKA (14:50-15:50)

parter

I piętro

II piętro

Świetlica

J. BródkaA. MikołajczykR. Jagodzinska-Falk7:15-8:15
1A. GralaJ. SędzickaM. ZamojskaM. Skolimowska-Maziarz
2A. PalmowskaE. SzymańskaJ. Werszynin
3A. GralaJ. BródkaA. Barańska13:00-15:00
4M. Skolimowska-Maziarz + K. Skiba*M. MachulskaM. KomorowskaK. Grzegorczyk-Kaluga
5A. BarańskaM. SzymańskaJ. Werszynin
6M. SobczykD. SzymańskiA. Czernek13:00-17:00
7A. GajewskaM. ZamojskaK. Skiba
8

Środa

Klasa 1

sala

Klasa 2

sala

Klasa 3

sala

Klasa 4

sala

Klasa 5

sala

Klasa 6

sala

Klasa 8

sala
1WF-WF-Edukacja Wczesnoszkolna13Matematyka17Język Angielski20Język Angielski18Język Niemiecki3
2WF-WF-WF-WF-Język Polski20Matematyka18Język Angielski3
3Edukacja Wczesnoszkolna15Język Angielski19WF-WF-Matematyka20Język Polski18Język Polski3
4Edukacja Wczesnoszkolna15Edukacja Wczesnoszkolna19Język Angielski13Język Niemiecki9WF-WF-Fizyka1
5Edukacja Wczesnoszkolna15Edukacja Wczesnoszkolna19Edukacja Wczesnoszkolna13Język Angielski17WF-WF-Matematyka3
6Język Angielski15Edukacja Wczesnoszkolna*13Przyroda2Język Niemiecki20Technika20Matematyka3
7JOGAJOGAJOGAJOGAJOGAJOGAInformatyka20
8JOGAJOGAJOGAJOGA

parter

I piętro

II piętro

Świetlica

M. ZamojskaM. Skolimowska-MaziarzP. Csanak7:15-8:15
1A. GajewskaE. SzymańskaA. CzernekM. Goss
2M. ZamojskaM. SobczykP. Csanak
3M. SzymańskaA. MikołajczykM. Goss13:00-15:00
4K. SkibaM. MachulskaM. KomorowskaK. Grzegorczyk-Kaluga
5J. SędzickaA. BarańskaA. Palmowska
6A. GajewskaD. SzymańskiM. Goss13:00-17:00
7K. Skiba
8

CZWARTEK

Klasa 1

sala

Klasa 2

sala

Klasa 3

sala

Klasa 4

sala

Klasa 5

sala

Klasa 6

sala

Klasa 8

sala
1Język Angielski15Mindfulness8Religia13Język Polski17Historia6Godzina Wychowawcza18Chemia1
2KOŁO PRZYRODNICZE2Religia19Język Angielski13Matematyka17Język Polski20Geografia18Język Angielski3
3Edukacja Wczesnoszkolna15Język Angielski19Edukacja Wczesnoszkolna13Plastyka17Język Polski20Religia18Geografia3
4Edukacja Wczesnoszkolna15Edukacja Wczesnoszkolna19Edukacja Wczesnoszkolna13Religia / Etyka17Matematyka20Biologia2Język Polski3
5Edukacja Wczesnoszkolna15Edukacja Wczesnoszkolna19Edukacja Wczesnoszkolna13Język Angielski17Plastyka20Matematyka18Biologia2
6Edukacja Wczesnoszkolna19Język Angielski20Język Angielski18Matematyka3
7HAND MADEHAND MADEHAND MADEHAND MADEHAND MADEHAND MADEJęzyk Polski3
8HAND MADEHAND MADEROBOTYKA (14:50-15:50)ROBOTYKA (14:50-15:50)HAND MADEHAND MADE

parter

I piętro

II piętro

Świetlica

A. KowalskaM. MachulskaA. Barańska7:15-8:15
1A. GralaP. CsanakA. CzernekJ. Krupa
2A. BarańskaJ. SędzickaA. Kowalska
3A. GajewskaM. OlczakJ. Wersynin13:00-15:00
4M. Komorowska + K. SkibaM. SzymańskaK. Grzegorczyk-KalugaK. Grzegorczyk-Kaluga
5A. GajewskaM. MachulskaA. Barańska
6A. BarańskaM. SzymańskaJ. Werszynin13:00-17:00
7M. SobczykM. Nyczaj-Zajt
8

Piątek

Klasa 1

sala

Klasa 2

sala

Klasa 3

sala

Klasa 4

sala

Klasa 5

sala

Klasa 6

sala

Klasa 8

sala
1Religia / Etyka15Język Angielski19Język Angielski13Godzina Wychowawcza17Mindfulness8----
2BASEN-BASEN-Religia13Język Polski17BASEN-BASEN-Fizyka1
3BASEN-BASEN-Edukacja Wczesnoszkolna13Mindfulness8BASEN-BASEN-Religia / Etyka3
4Edukacja Wczesnoszkolna15Edukacja Wczesnoszkolna19Edukacja Wczesnoszkolna13Język Polski17Religia / Etyka20Historia18WF-
5Edukacja Wczesnoszkolna15Edukacja Wczesnoszkolna19BASEN-BASEN-Język Polski20Język Polski18Język Angielski3
6Język Angielski15BASEN-BASEN-Informatyka20WOS3
7Historia3
8SZACHYSZACHYJęzyk Polski*

parter

I piętro

II piętro

Świetlica

M. OlczakJ. KrupaM. Sobczyk7:15-8:15
1P. CsanakM. PoseltM. ZamojskaM. Szymańska
2D. MielczarekM. SobczykE. Szymańska
3M. Nyczaj-ZajtM. OlczakA. Górska12:00-15:00
4M. PosseltK. Grzegorczyk-KalugaE. SzymańskaK. Grzegorczyk-Kaluga
5D. MielczarekA. BarańskaA. Górska
6A. CzernekD. SzymańskaM. Goss12:00-17:00
7A. KowalskaM. Nyczaj-Zajt
8